top of page
East Indian Sandalwood Flavor

East Indian Sandalwood Flavor

Product: East Indian Sandalwood Flavor

Origin / importer: France

Shelf life : please refer to packaging

Uses: making perfume. Skin care products. Soap

Note : For external use only, please do a sensitivity test before use.

Storage method : Please place in a cool and dry place, avoid direct sunlight.

    HK$68.00Price
    bottom of page